Epique Realty Epique
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Contact
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
472.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 249 Parish DR, Wayne, NJ 07470
    1/39 39

    sold

    $675,000

    2.2%

    $690,000

    5 Beds3 Baths

    249 Parish DR, Wayne, NJ 07470

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26006228

    Listed by Glen Baker of RE/MAX SELECT - Rockaway

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5 Prospect ST, Hawthorne, NJ 07506
    1/32 32

    sold

    $539,000

    3.0%

    $555,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    5 Prospect ST, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26008079

    Listed by Patti J. Pasquino of Mission Realty LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 184 Bell St, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    closed

    $529,999

    17.0%

    $620,000

    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    184 Bell St, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 184 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    1/32 32

    sold

    $529,999

    17.0%

    $620,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    184 Bell ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26007524

    Listed by Elizabeth A. Scura of Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 154 Rt 15, Lafayette Twp., NJ 07848

    closed

    $174,500

    14.0%

    $150,000

    0.75 Acres Lot

    154 Rt 15, Lafayette Twp., NJ 07848

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 39 Center ST, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

    sold

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths

    39 Center ST, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26011930

    Listed by Kristi Anderson of Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Green Team

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1 Bentley Dr, Franklin Lakes Boro, NJ 07417

    closed

    $900,000

    3.2%

    $929,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1.41 Acres Lot

    1 Bentley Dr, Franklin Lakes Boro, NJ 07417

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5 Lenape Trl, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

    closed

    $579,900

    12.1%

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths0.68 Acres Lot

    5 Lenape Trl, Jefferson Twp., NJ 07438

    Single Family Home

    Listed by JUBA TEAM REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1 Bentley DR #3, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417
    1/35 35

    sold

    $900,000

    3.2%

    $929,000

    3 Beds3 Baths

    1 Bentley DR #3, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417

    Condo, Townhouse

    MLS# 26010303

    Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13 Loantaka Ln, Chatham Twp., NJ 07960

    closed

    $2,699,000

    21.3%

    $3,275,000

    5 Beds6 Baths1.55 Acres Lot

    13 Loantaka Ln, Chatham Twp., NJ 07960

    Single Family Home

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 22 Church ST, Nutley, NJ 07110
    1/31 31

    sold

    $639,000

    5.6%

    $675,000

    3 Beds3 Baths

    22 Church ST, Nutley, NJ 07110

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26005066

    Listed by Katrina Iwinski of Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Rutherford

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 68 Hastings AVE #B, Rutherford, NJ 07070
    1/3 3

    sold

    $179,900

    3.7%

    $186,500

    1 Bed1 Bath

    68 Hastings AVE #B, Rutherford, NJ 07070

    Condo, Townhouse

    MLS# 26001360

    Listed by Cathy Vick of The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21 LANDING TRAIL, Denville Twp., NJ 07834

    closed

    $700,000

    11.7%

    $782,000

    5 Beds3 Baths0.59 Acres Lot

    21 LANDING TRAIL, Denville Twp., NJ 07834

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1704 Deerfield Dr, Edison Twp., NJ 08820

    closed

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $515,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths

    1704 Deerfield Dr, Edison Twp., NJ 08820

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KASA BELLA REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 25 Bowers Rd, Caldwell Boro Twp., NJ 07006

    closed

    $839,000

    9.7%

    $920,000

    4 Beds2 Baths

    25 Bowers Rd, Caldwell Boro Twp., NJ 07006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21 Landing TRL, Denville Township, NJ 07834
    1/33 33

    sold

    $700,000

    11.7%

    $782,000

    5 Beds3 Baths

    21 Landing TRL, Denville Township, NJ 07834

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26010486

    Listed by Mary Sheeran of Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 234 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109
    1/38 38

    sold

    $769,000

    1.4%

    $758,000

    6 Beds3 Baths

    234 Holmes ST, Belleville, NJ 07109

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26001984

    Listed by Kimberly Barreto of Signature Realty NJ LLC

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1704 Deerfield DR #1704, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/40 40

    sold

    $525,000

    1.9%

    $515,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    1704 Deerfield DR #1704, Edison, NJ 08820

    Townhouse

    MLS# 26008739

    Listed by Ketan Kenia of Kasa Bella Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 181 Long Hill RD #8-12, Little Falls, NJ 07424
    1/32 32

    sold

    $335,800

    $335,800

    1 Bed1 Bath

    181 Long Hill RD #8-12, Little Falls, NJ 07424

    Condo, Townhouse

    MLS# 26007843

    Listed by Kathleen Milinkovich of Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 157 Melrose PL, Ridgewood, NJ 07450
    1/43 43

    sold

    $1,799,000

    33.4%

    $2,400,500

    5 Beds5 Baths

    157 Melrose PL, Ridgewood, NJ 07450

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26004062

    Listed by Jeff Allen Feagles of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 25 Bowers RD, Caldwell, NJ 07006
    1/37 37

    sold

    $839,000

    9.7%

    $920,000

    4 Beds3 Baths

    25 Bowers RD, Caldwell, NJ 07006

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26009378

    Listed by Caroline Mescia of Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 497 7Th Ave, Newark City, NJ 07107

    closed

    $375,000

    1.9%

    $382,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

    497 7Th Ave, Newark City, NJ 07107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LIFESTYLE HOMES

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 497 7th AVE, Newark, NJ 07107
    1/17 17

    sold

    $375,000

    1.9%

    $382,000

    5 Beds2 Baths

    497 7th AVE, Newark, NJ 07107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26006540

    Listed by Christine Cederquist of Realty One Group Lifestyle Homes

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 387 Broughton Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

    closed

    $696,000

    0.9%

    $690,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

    387 Broughton Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Jason Hirkaler

+1(561) 929-7064 jasonhirkaler@epique.me

License ID: L1536579

Montclair, NJ, 07042, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Contact
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Jason Hirkaler

+1(561) 929-7064 jasonhirkaler@epique.me

License ID: L1536579

Montclair, NJ, 07042, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Contact
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot